No photo available. Represent Natalie Uher? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 914 this week

Natalie Uher

Natalie Uher was born on April 2, 1968 in Feldkirch, Vorarlberg, Austria. She is an actress, known for Emmanuelle 6 (1988), Locas vacaciones (1984) and Three Man and a Half (1985). See full bio »

'Call of Duty' Revealed

The cast and creators of Call of Duty: Infinite Warfare reveals some of the secrets behind their movie to Kevin Smith on the IMDb Yacht at San Diego Comic-Con.

Watch clips from IMDb's Live Show

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

list image
a list of 1899 people
created 22 Sep 2011
 
a list of 70 people
created 10 Jun 2014
 
a list of 3743 people
created 26 Mar 2015
 
a list of 42 people
created 16 Jul 2015
 
list image
a list of 4244 people
created 2 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Natalie Uher's work have you seen?

Known For

Emmanuelle 6
Emmanuelle 6 Emmanuelle
(1988)
Locas vacaciones
(1984)
Three Man and a Half
(1985)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (3 credits)
 1985 Three Man and a Half (as Nathalie Uher)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Pictorial | 1 Magazine Cover Photo | See more »

Alternate Names:

Natalie Dupont | Nathalie Uher

Height:

5' 10" (1.78 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

German edition Playboy Playmate of the Month September 1984.

Star Sign:

Aries

Message Boards

Discuss Natalie Uher on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page