No photo available. Represent Jessica Turner? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 232,049 this week

Jessica Turner (II)

Jessica Turner was born on May 1, 1979 in Northampton, England. She is an actress. See full bio »

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Jessica Turner's work have you seen?

Known For

Horny Housewives 3
Horny Housewives 3 Presenter
(1999)
Boob Cruise 2000
(2000)
Boobs Ahoy
Boobs Ahoy Actress
(2003)
On Location: Portugal
(2000)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (3 credits)
 2003 Boobs Ahoy (Video)
 2000 Boob Cruise 2000 (Video)
 1999 Horny Housewives 3 (Video)
Presenter
Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2000 On Location: Portugal (Video documentary)
Hide Hide Show Show Archive footage (2 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Interview | 28 Pictorials | 4 Magazine Cover Photos | See more »

Alternate Names:

Jessica Blake

Height:

5' 7" (1.7 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Now lives in Sutton, England.

Star Sign:

Taurus

Contribute to This Page