No photo available. Represent Tia Gunn? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 1,582 this week

Tia Gunn

Tia Gunn was born on July 3, 1960 in Big Bear Lake, California, USA as Tia Lawrence. She is an actress, known for Animal Instincts III (1996) and Merchants of Venus (1998). See full bio »

Comic-Con After Hours

Get a closer look at how your favorite stars unwound at San Diego Comic-Con.

View more party photos

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Tia Gunn's work have you seen?

Known For

Animal Instincts III
Animal Instincts III Party Guest #10
(1996)
Merchants of Venus
Merchants of Venus Porno Actress #2
(1998)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (38 credits)
 2012 Big Tit Freaks (Video)
 2009 Mature Brotha Lovers 15 (Video)
 2007 Busty Mature Vixens 4 (Video)
 2005 Unfaithful Wives (Video)
 2001 Older and Anal 8 (Video) (as Tia)
 2001 Double Air Bags 5 (Video) (as Tia)
 2001 Titty Mania 3 (Video)
 1998 Merchants of Venus
Porno Actress #2 (as Tia)
 1997 AVN Halloween Sex Fest (Video) (as Tia)
 1997 Busty Babes in Heat 7 (Video) (as Tia)
 1997 Debbie Does Dallas: The Next Generation (Video)
Stripper (as Tia)
 1997 Pocahotass 3 (Video) (as Tia)
 1997 A Girl's Affair 13 (Video)
 1997 Blowjob Adventures of Dr. Fellatio 2 (Video) (as Tia)
 1997 She Has Skills 1 (Video) (as Tia)
 1996 Big Boob Bangeroo 6 (Video) (as Tia Yarbough)
 1996 Casting Call 14 (Video) (as Tia)
 1996 Double D Dykes 26 (Video) (as Tia)
 1996 Jingle Balls (Video)
Blonde at Party (as Tia)
 1996 Pussyman Auditions 15 (Video) (as Tia)
 1996 Red Hots (Video)
Dena (as Tia)
 1996 Surfin' the Net (Video) (as Tia)
 1996 Tales from the Road: Crew Sluts (Video) (as Tia)
 1996 Animal Instincts III (Video)
Party Guest #10 (as Tia Yarbrough)
 1996 Channel 69 2 (Video) (as Tia)
 1996 Nothing Like Nurse Nookie (Video)
 1996 Tia's Holiday Gang Bang (Video)
 1995 Bel Air Babes (Video) (as Tia)
 1995 Geriatric Valley Girls (Video) (as Tia)
 1995 Mile High Thrills (Video) (as Tia)
 1995 A Shot in the Pink (Video) (as Tia)
 1995 Girls of Summer (Video)
 1995 The Cumm Brothers 11: Oh Cum on Ye Faces (Video)
Ghost of Christmas Cumming (as Tia)
 1995 The Tigress (Video)
 1995 The Violation of Rachel Love (Video) (as Tia)
Show Show Self (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Tia Fortua | Pamela Stacks | Tia | Tia Yarbough | Tia Yarbrough

Height:

5' 3" (1.6 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Cancer

Contribute to This Page