No photo available. Represent Robbie Thibaut Jr.? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 23,904 this week

Robbie Thibaut Jr.

Robbie Thibaut Jr. was born on April 4, 1986 in the USA. He is an actor, known for Bio-Dome (1996), Beverly Hills Ninja (1997) and Retroactive (1997). See full bio »

Born:

in USA

High School TV Icons Then and Now

Take a look back at some of your favorite TV high school students from "My So-Called Life" and more, then flash forward to see what they look like now.

View the gallery

Amazon Pilot Season

Want to help choose the next great Amazon Original comedy series? Stream and review now during Amazon Pilot Season.

Stream and review now

On Amazon Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Robbie Thibaut Jr.'s work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Bio-Dome
Bio-Dome Young Doyle
(1996)
Beverly Hills Ninja
Beverly Hills Ninja Grandson at Hotel
(1997)
Retroactive
(1997)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (3 credits)
 1997 Beverly Hills Ninja
Grandson at Hotel
 1997 Retroactive
Paul
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Currently working on obtaining his nursing degree at the University of San Diego. See more »

Nickname:

Robbo

Star Sign:

Aries

Message Boards

Discuss Robbie Thibaut Jr. on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page