No photo available. Represent Naoki Tatsuta? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 43,165 this week

Naoki Tatsuta

Naoki Tatsuta was born on September 8, 1950 in Wakayama, Japan. He is an actor, known for Dragon Ball Z (1989), Dragon Ball (1986) and Dragon Ball Z (1996). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Naoki Tatsuta? Add or change photos

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Naoki Tatsuta.

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Sorry, looks like we are having some difficulty rendering this content. Please try again in a few minutes.

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Naoki Tatuta
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Virgo

Message Boards

Discuss Naoki Tatsuta on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page