No photo available. Represent Tabitha? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 43,650 this week

Tabitha (I)

Tabitha was born on July 29, 1976 in Bellflower, California, USA. She is an actress. She was previously married to Jake Steed. See full bio »

The Most Anticipated Shows of 2018

"The IMDb Show" looks ahead at some of the most compelling new shows in 2018, including "Castle Rock," "The Chi," and the Coen brothers' first series, "The Ballad of Buster Scruggs."

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

list image
a list of 50 people
created 15 May 2015
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Tabitha's work have you seen?

Known For

Butt Banged Cycle Sluts
(1995)
Man Killer
Man Killer Stephanie
(1996)
Decadence
Decadence Egyptian Queen
(1995)
Butt Motors
Butt Motors Actress
(1996)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (44 credits)
 1998 100% Amateur 44 (Video)
 1998 Ebony Ecstasy (Video)
 1998 Takin It Outside (Video)
 1997 Amazon Heat 2 (Video)
 1997 Casting Call 18 (Video)
 1997 Plaything 2 (Video)
Cindy
 1997 Ass Openers 10 (Video)
 1996 A Bunch of Cunts (Video)
 1996 Black Cream Queens (Video)
 1996 Butt Motors (Video)
 1996 Butt Sluts 5 (Video)
 1996 Casting Call 14 (Video)
 1996 Hot Tight Asses 15 (Video)
 1996 Intense Perversions (Video)
 1996 Man Killer (Video)
Stephanie
 1996 My Baby Got Back 8 (Video)
 1996 NYDP Blue (Video)
 1996 My Baby Got Back 7 (Video)
 1995 Anal Addict (Video)
 1995 Assy Sassy 3 (Video)
 1995 Booty 'Ho 3 (Video) (as Tabatha)
 1995 Booty Bitch (Video)
 1995 Borderline (Video)
Ellisa
 1995 Hollywood on Ice (Video)
 1995 Hot Tight Asses 12 (Video)
 1995 Mistress n' da Hood (Video)
 1995 More Than a Whore (Video)
 1995 Poop Dreams (Video)
 1995 So Bad (Video)
 1995 Fresh Meat 2 (Video)
 1995 Perverted Stories Volume Four (Video) (segment: "Monkey Juice") (uncredited)
 1995 Fashion Sluts 2 (Video)
 1995 Anal Hellraiser 2 (Video)
 1995 Decadence (Video)
Egyptian Queen
 1995 Pick-Up Lines (Video)
 1995 The Voyeur 5 (Video)
 1995 Tropical Taboo (Video)
 1993 Seething Night (Short)
 1992 Lust Horizons (Video)
Tenant
Show Show Self (1 credit)
Show Show Archive footage (12 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Interview | 6 Pictorials | 2 Magazine Cover Photos | See more »

Alternate Names:

Tabitha Fox | Tabitha Luv | Tabatha

Height:

5' 3" (1.6 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Leo

Contribute to This Page