STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 2,448 this week

Michael Sullivan (II)


Michael Sullivan was born on December 13, 1977 in Long Island, New York, USA. He is an actor, known for Hang Time (1995), 7th Heaven (1996) and Nash Bridges (1996). See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Michael Sullivan's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Hang Time
Hang Time Vince D'Amata
(1996-1997)
7th Heaven
7th Heaven Scott
(1998-1999)
Nash Bridges
Nash Bridges Chris / Postal Worker #2
(1998-2000)
Dirty Deeds
(2005)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (7 credits)
 2008 The Whitest Kids U'Know (TV Series)
- Episode #2.2 (2008)
 2006/II Alpha Male (Short)
Billy - on phone
 2005 Dirty Deeds
BJ
 1998-2000 Nash Bridges (TV Series)
Chris / Postal Worker #2
- End Game (2000) ... Chris
- Special Delivery (1998) ... Postal Worker #2
 1998-1999 7th Heaven (TV Series)
Scott
- We the People (1999) ... Scott
- The Legacy (1998) ... Scott
 1996-1997 Hang Time (TV Series)
Vince D'Amata
- The Curfew (1997) ... Vince D'Amata
- Fuller's Big Offer (1997) ... Vince D'Amata
- Twister (1997) ... Vince D'Amata
- Goodnight Vince (1997) ... Vince D'Amata
- Kristy Connor (1997) ... Vince D'Amata
 1994 Step by Step (TV Series)
Zack Bailey
- Letting Go (1994) ... Zack Bailey
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

TV Commercial for Sprite (1996) See more »

Alternate Names:

Michael Civitella
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

New York City, New York, United States See more »

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Contribute to This Page

What Is Katee Sackhoff Watching?

Katee Sackhoff shares her Watchlist and love for the CW drama "Reign" with "The IMDb Show." Plus, we take a look at the top 10 TV Shows of 2017.

Watch now