No photo available. Represent Madoka Sugawara? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 38,317 this week

Madoka Sugawara

Madoka Sugawara was born on February 17, 1973. She is an actress, known for Naked Killer (1992) and Gung hoi keung gaan fung (1993). See full bio »

Born:

1 video »

Scary Good: IMDb's Guide to Horror

Can't get enough of movies and television shows that scare up a good fright? Check out Scary Good, IMDb's Horror Entertainment Guide. Being terrified was never so much fun.

Enter if you dare

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

list image
a list of 4244 people
created 1 month ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Madoka Sugawara's work have you seen?

Known For

Naked Killer
1992
Gung hoi keung gaan fung
1993

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (2 credits)
 1993 Gung hoi keung gaan fung
Girlfriend
 1992 Naked Killer
Baby

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Chisato Tokuda

Height:

5' 1" (1.55 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Message Boards

Discuss Madoka Sugawara on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page