No photo available. Represent Brittany Stryker? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 9,655 this week

Brittany Stryker

Brittany Stryker was born on October 12, 1960 as Laurie Beesely. She is an actress. See full bio »

Born:

What Movies Are Coming This Summer?

Valerian and the City of a Thousand Planets

Superheroes, swimsuits, and special operatives await you in our Summer Movie Guide. Plan your season and take note of the hotly anticipated indie, foreign, and documentary releases, too.

Check out our Summer Movie Guide

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Brittany Stryker's work have you seen?

Known For

All for His Ladies
(1986)
Lucky in Love
Lucky in Love Barmaid
(1985)
Indecent Itch
Indecent Itch Gale Martin
(1985)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (59 credits)
 2000 Fire in the Hole (Video)
 2000 Cock Smokers 15 (Video)
 1994 Tasty Treats (Video)
 1991 Fantasy World (Video)
 1991 Girls Like Us
 1991 Naughty Nymphs (Video)
 1989 Raunch II (Video)
Terry (as Brittany Styryker)
 1989 Take My Body (Video)
 1988 Afro Erotica 26 (Video)
 1988 Amber Lynn's Peter Meter (Video)
 1988 Outrageous Orgies 2 (Video)
 1988 Sins of Angel Kelly (Video)
 1988 Soul Games (Video)
 1987 Banana Splits (Video)
 1987 Charmed & Dangerous (Video)
Scarlett
 1987 Dirty Blondes (Video)
 1987 Pumping Irene II (Video)
 1987 Switch Hitters (Video)
Dolly
 1987 Tailspin (Video)
 1987 Sky Foxes (Video)
 1986 All for His Ladies (Video) (as Brittany Striker)
 1986 Backdoor to Hollywood Part 2 (Video)
Maggie Woodson
 1986 Doctor Penetration
Morine Madison
 1986 Flasher (Video)
Isabel (as Brittany Strycker)
 1986 Hard Ride
 1986 Having It All!
Sara's Brunette Friend
 1986 Kinky Vision (Video)
 1986 Lust at Sea (Video) (as Britany Striker)
 1986 Lusty Layout
 1986 Pumpimg Irene (Video)
 1986 Rears (Video)
New waitress
 1986 The Brat
Gwen
 1986 White Trash (Video)
Drug dealer's wife
 1986 Super Wrestling Sluts of Hollywood (Video)
Dominique, Marla's Rival
 1986 Ginger's Sex Asylum (Video)
Rusty
 1986 Back Door Brides (Video)
 1986 Honey Buns
 1985 Angel of the Night
Mrs. Forsight
 1985 Indecent Itch (Video)
Gale Martin
 1985 Lucky in Love
Barmaid
 1985 Tailgunners (Video) (as Britany Stryker)
 1985 Virgin Heat (Video)
Show Show Self (1 credit)
Show Show Archive footage (19 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Magazine Cover Photo | See more »

Alternate Names:

Judy Jones | Britany Striker | Brittany Striker | Brittany Strycker | Britany Stryker | Brittany Styryker

Height:

5' 7" (1.7 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Libra

Contribute to This Page