STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 5,533 this week

Jeff Stewart (I)


Jeff Stewart was born on October 28, 1955 in Aberdeen, Aberdeenshire, Scotland as Stewart Jeffrey. He is an actor and writer, known for The Bill (1984), Rubber (2013) and Under Jakob's Ladder (2011). See full bio »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

list image
a list of 10 people
created 11 Jul 2013
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Jeff Stewart.

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Sorry, looks like we are having some difficulty rendering this content. Please try again in a few minutes.

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Appeared in a music video for Miike Snow - Black and Blue See more »

Publicity Listings:

1 Magazine Cover Photo | See more »

Alternate Names:

Jeffrey Stewart
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Hobbies include Gardening and Cycling.

Star Sign:

Scorpio

Message Boards

Recent Posts
Get bettter soon Jeff Psyonicdreams
Does anyone watch the Bill? tini_wini_polka_dot_bikini
Discuss Jeff Stewart on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page