No photo available. Represent Melissa St. Hilaire? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 153,282 this week

Melissa St. Hilaire

Melissa St. Hilaire was born on February 20, 1974 in Worcester, Massachusetts, USA. She is known for her work on Man of the Century (1999), The Specials (2000) and Sally (2000). She has been married to Jeremy Graham since October 31, 1998. See full bio »

Scary Good: IMDb's Guide to Horror

Can't get enough of movies and TV shows that scare up a good fright? Check out Scary Good, IMDb's Horror Entertainment Guide.

Enter if you dare

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Amazon Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Melissa St. Hilaire's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Man of the Century
Man of the Century Camera and Electrical Department
(1999)
The Specials
The Specials Camera and Electrical Department
(2000)
Sally
Sally Camera and Electrical Department
(2000)
Looking for an Echo
Looking for an Echo Camera and Electrical Department
(2000)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Camera and Electrical Department (11 credits)
  PG Porn (TV Series short) (electrician - 1 episode, 2009) (grip - 1 episode, 2009)
- High Poon (2009) ... (electrician - as Melissa St. Hillaire)
- Squeal Happy Whores (2009) ... (grip)
 2008 Sparky & Mikaela (TV Series) (electrician - 1 episode)
- Pilot (2008) ... (electrician)
 2000 Looking for an Echo (electrician)
 2000 The Specials (additional grip)
 2000 Sally (electrician)
 1999 Follow the Broccoli (grip)
 1999 The Sterling Chase (electrician)
 1999 Man of the Century (grip)
 1998 Enough Already (third grip)
 1998 Twenty Peaches in a Box (key grip)
Hide Hide Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (1 credit)
  PG Porn (TV Series short) (cat wrangler - 1 episode, 2009) (production assistant - 1 episode, 2009)
- High Poon (2009) ... (cat wrangler - as Melissa St. Hillaire)
- Squeal Happy Whores (2009) ... (production assistant)
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (1 credit)
 2009 PG Porn (TV Series short)
Crewmember
- High Poon (2009) ... Crewmember (as Melissa St. Hillaire)
 2009 PG Porn (TV Series short) (assistant director - 1 episode)
- Helpful Bus (2009) ... (assistant director)
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:


Alternate Names:

Melissa Renee Saint-Hilaire | Melissa Renee St. Hilaire | Melissa St. Hillaire
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Pisces

Contribute to This Page