No photo available. Represent Steven Spillebeen? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 201,580 this week

Steven Spillebeen

Steven Spillebeen was born on August 6, 1975 in Izegem, Belgium. He is an actor, known for Big Brother (2000), Big Brother All Stars (2003) and Klasgeheimen (2000). See full bio »

IMDb Picks: September

We're both excited and terrified for the return of Pennywise in Stephen King's It. See which other movies and TV shows we're excited about this month.

Visit IMDb Picks

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Steven Spillebeen's work have you seen?

Known For

Big Brother
Big Brother Himself (2000)
(2000)
Big Brother All Stars
(2003)
Klasgeheimen
Klasgeheimen Steven
(2001)
Debby & Nancy Laid Knight
(2000)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
 2000 Debby & Nancy Laid Knight (TV Series)
Publieksgast
- Episode #1.1 (2000) ... Publieksgast
Hide Hide Show Show Self (3 credits)
 2003 Big Brother All Stars (TV Series)
Himself
 2001 Klasgeheimen (TV Series)
Steven
- Episode #2.5 (2001) ... Steven
 2000/IV Big Brother (TV Series)
Himself (2000)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Interview | 1 Article | See more »

Alternate Names:

Spillie

Height:

5' 11¼" (1.81 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Is the first winner of the first Belgian Big Brother 2000

Star Sign:

Leo

Contribute to This Page