No photo available. Represent Susie Sparks? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 28,089 this week

Susie Sparks

Susie Sparks was born on September 18, 1961 in Palm Springs, California, USA. She is an actress, known for Night Angel (1990). See full bio »

'Call of Duty' Revealed

The cast and creators of Call of Duty: Infinite Warfare reveals some of the secrets behind their movie to Kevin Smith on the IMDb Yacht at San Diego Comic-Con.

Watch clips from IMDb's Live Show

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Susie Sparks's work have you seen?

Known For

Night Angel
Night Angel Woman with Faces under Breasts
(1990)
Breast Worx 1
Breast Worx 1 Actress
(1991)
Smothering Tits 1
(1991)
Best of Breasts 3
(1995)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (5 credits)
 1995 Best of Breasts 3 (Video)
 1991 Breast Worx 1 (Video)
 1991 Smothering Tits 1 (Video short)
 1991 Smothering Tits 2 (Video short)
 1990 Night Angel
Woman with Faces under Breasts
Hide Hide Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
 1994 Ten Years of Big Busts 3 (Video)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

7 Pictorials | 1 Magazine Cover Photo | See more »

Alternate Names:

Suzi Sparks
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Virgo

Message Boards

Discuss Susie Sparks on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page