No photo available. Represent Predrag Smiljkovic? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 13,324 this week

Predrag Smiljkovic

Predrag Smiljkovic was born on September 5, 1969 in Vlasotince, Serbia, Yugoslavia. He is an actor, known for Bela ladja (2006), Stizu dolari (2004) and A sad adio (2000). See full bio »

IMDb Picks: January

Of course xXx: Return of Xander Cage is on our radar this month. See which other movies and TV shows we're excited about in IMDb Picks.

Visit IMDb Picks

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

list image
a list of 152 people
created 30 Nov 2013
 
a list of 40 people
created 02 Aug 2014
 
a list of 100 people
created 14 Apr 2015
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Predrag Smiljkovic's work have you seen?

Known For

Bela ladja
Bela ladja Tihomir Stojkovic-Spic
(2006-2012)
Stizu dolari
Stizu dolari Budimir Radovanovic
(2004-2006)
A sad adio
A sad adio Tika Spic
(2000)
Lele, bato
Lele, bato Tika Spic
(2005)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (19 credits)
 2016 Vojna akademija 3
Zimcetov otac
 2014 Samac u braku (TV Series)
Tatjanin otac
- Episode #1.9 (2014) ... Tatjanin otac
- Episode #1.5 (2014) ... Tatjanin otac
- Episode #1.2 (2014) ... Tatjanin otac
- Episode #1.1 (2014) ... Tatjanin otac
 2012-2014 Vojna akademija (TV Series)
Zimcetov otac
- Episode #2.7 (2014) ... Zimcetov otac
- Episode #2.3 (2014) ... Zimcetov otac
- Episode #2.1 (2014) ... Zimcetov otac
- Episode #1.15 (2012) ... Zimcetov otac
- Episode #1.2 (2012) ... Zimcetov otac
 2013 Vojna akademija 2
Zimcetov otac
 2011-2012 Cvat lipe na Balkanu (TV Series)
Svetozar Grdic
- Episode #1.11 (2012) ... Svetozar Grdic
- Episode #1.8 (2011) ... Svetozar Grdic
- Episode #1.6 (2011) ... Svetozar Grdic
- Episode #1.5 (2011) ... Svetozar Grdic
- Episode #1.4 (2011) ... Svetozar Grdic
 2009 Zauvijek mlad (TV Series)
Poslanik
- Nova godina (2009) ... Poslanik
- U pola cijene (2009) ... Poslanik
- Komsinica (2009) ... Poslanik
- Gost (2009) ... Poslanik
- Rijedak biser (2009) ... Poslanik
 2008 Ranjeni orao (TV Series)
- Episode #1.2 (2008)
- Episode #1.1 (2008)
 2007 Ono nase sto nekad bejase (TV Series)
Ikicin otac
- Episode #1.5 (2007) ... Ikicin otac
- Episode #1.4 (2007) ... Ikicin otac
- Episode #1.3 (2007) ... Ikicin otac
- Episode #1.1 (2007) ... Ikicin otac
 2005 Lele, bato (TV Movie)
Tika Spic
 2001 Budi fin (TV Mini-Series)
 2000 A sad adio (TV Movie)
Tika Spic
 1996 Srecni ljudi: Novogodisnji special (TV Movie)
Sudija
 1996 Srecni ljudi (TV Series)
Sudija
- Episode #3.32 (1996) ... Sudija
- Episode #3.31 (1996) ... Sudija
- Episode #3.30 (1996) ... Sudija
- Episode #3.25 (1996) ... Sudija
- Episode #3.20 (1996) ... Sudija
Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Predrag Pepi Smiljkovic
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Pepi

Star Sign:

Virgo

Message Boards

Discuss Predrag Smiljkovic on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page