No photo available. Represent Elaine Silver? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 3,707 this week

Elaine Silver

Elaine Silver was born on March 6, 1988 in California, USA as Elaine Marie Silver. She is an actress, known for General Hospital (1963) and The Flintstones (1994). See full bio »

A Complete History of Best Picture Oscar Winners

Take a look back at all of the Best Picture Oscars winners in the history of the ceremony.

View the gallery

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Amazon Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 50 people
created 21 Dec 2012
 
a list of 251 people
created 01 Apr 2014
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Elaine Silver's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

General Hospital
General Hospital Mariah Maximilliana 'Maxie' Jones (#3) (1992-1993)
1963
The Flintstones
The Flintstones Pebbles
1994

Filmography

Related Videos

Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Daughter of Claire Silver. See more »

Nickname:

Lanie

Star Sign:

Pisces

Contribute to This Page