No photo available. Represent Joseph Sicilia? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 1,344,177 this week

Joseph Sicilia

Joseph Sicilia was born on June 27, 1988 in Mississauga, Ontario, Canada. He is an actor, known for Dirty Work (1998) and Leap Years (2001). See full bio »

Awards Central

Check out IMDb's full coverage of all the major awards events, including the Critics Choice Awards, Gotham Awards, and more.

Visit our Awards Central section

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Amazon Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Joseph Sicilia's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Dirty Work
Dirty Work Sam (at 8 Years Old)
1998
Leap Years
Leap Years Tyler - Age 12
2001

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (2 credits)
 2001 Leap Years (TV Series)
Tyler - Age 12
- Episode #1.18 (2001) ... Tyler - Age 12
 1998 Dirty Work
Sam (at 8 Years Old)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Joe

Star Sign:

Cancer

Message Boards

Recent Posts
WHAT A ASS memphis_cream
Discuss Joseph Sicilia on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page