No photo available. Represent Blair Segal? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 12,730 this week

Blair Segal

Blair Segal was born on February 3, 1979 in Dallas, Texas, USA as Angela Gerber. She is an actress. See full bio »

Scary Good: IMDb's Guide to Horror

Can't get enough of movies and TV shows that scare up a good fright? Check out Scary Good, IMDb's Horror Entertainment Guide.

Enter if you dare

"Style Code Live"

Join us on "Style Code Live" daily to connect, shop and chat live with fashion designers, beauty experts and celebrities! Discover today's best beauty hacks and the top style secrets!

Watch the show

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 230 people
created 04 Jul 2011
 
a list of 505 people
created 05 Dec 2012
 
a list of 331 people
created 09 Dec 2012
 
a list of 300 people
created 21 Dec 2012
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Blair Segal's work have you seen?

Known For

Artemesia
Artemesia Cosi
(2000)
Perfect
Perfect Blair
(2003)
Debbie Does New Orleans
(2000)
A Passage Through India
A Passage Through India Aspiring Actress
(1999)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (78 credits)
 2003 Perfect (Video)
Blair
 2003 Sportf*cking (Video)
 2002 Sybian Orgasms 1 (Video)
 2001 Amateur Initiation 12 (Video)
 2001 Amateur Madness 35 (Video)
 2001 I Like to Fuck! (Video)
 2001 Snap Shot (Video)
 2001 University Coeds 25 (Video)
 2001 Debbie Does Iowa (Video)
 2001 Ebony Does Ivory (Video)
 2001 The Prisoner (Video)
Blair
 2000 A Girl's Affair 43 (Video)
 2000 Alice in Fetishland (Video)
 2000 All Natural 3 (Video)
 2000 Artemesia (Video)
Cosi (as Blair)
 2000 Dupe (Video)
 2000 Great Gape Escape (Video)
 2000 Lewd Archives (Video)
 2000 Only the A-Hole (Video) (as Blair)
 2000 Debbie Does New Orleans (Video)
 2000 Shrink Wrapped (Video)
Blair, Producer Girl (as Blair)
 2000 Nasty Nympho Nurses 2 (Video)
 1999 4 Finger Club 6 (Video)
 1999 75 Nurse Orgy (Video)
 1999 A Passage Through India (Video)
Aspiring Actress (as Blaire)
 1999 Backdoor Passes 2 (Video)
 1999 Backseat Driver 6: Anal Whiplash! (Video)
Blair
 1999 Barefoot Confidential 5 (Video) (as Blair)
 1999 Cum Shots (Video)
 1999 Doc's Best Pops 1 (Video)
 1999 Freshman Fantasies 22 (Video)
 1999 Gia's Pool Party (Video)
 1999 Girls Home Alone 8 (Video)
 1999 Intimate Memories (Video)
Gangster's Playmate
 1999 Shafted (Video)
 1999 United Colors of Ass (Video)
 1999 Violation of Katie Gold (Video)
 1999 Black Meat Frenzy 3 (Video)
 1999 Barely Legal 2 (Video) (as Blair)
 1999 Handjobs 2 (Video)
 1998 Angel Eyes (Video)
 1998 Backseat Driver 7 (Video)
Blair
 1998 Blown Away! (Video)
 1998 Casting Call 20 (Video)
 1998 Cherry Poppers the College Years 8: Home Cumming (Video)
Brunette College Freshman
 1998 Coed Cocksuckers 7 (Video)
 1998 Harem 74 (Video)
 1998 Lewd Behavior (Video)
Blair
 1998 Max World 16: Run Away! (Video)
 1998 Pick-Up Lines 29: Patio Pleasures (Video) (as Blair Seagall)
 1998 Planet of the Gapes (Video)
 1998 Shut Up and Blow Me! 3 (Video)
 1998 Sticky Fingered #04 (Video)
 1998 University Coeds 8 (Video)
College Student
 1998 Up Your Ass 8 (Video) (as Blair Segall)
 1998 Cheaters (Video)
 1998 Bunghole Harlots 3 (Video)
 1998 California Cocksuckers 4 (Video)
 1998 S.M.U.T. 9: Only the Kind (Video)
 1998 Up and Cummers 56 (Video)
 1998 Wet Undies (Video) (as Blair Seagal)
Show Show Archive footage (4 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Blair Adams | Blaire | Blair | Blair Seagal | Blair Seagall | Blair Segall

Height:

5' 5" (1.65 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Message Boards

Discuss Blair Segal on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page