No photo available. Represent Joe Scheibelhut? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 1,296,866 this week

Joe Scheibelhut

Joe Scheibelhut was born on December 4, 1981 in Chicago, Illinois, USA. He is an actor, known for Revelations (1997), Harvey Putter and the Ridiculous Premise (2010) and Bloodlines (1998). See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Amazon Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Joe Scheibelhut's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Revelations
Revelations Jeremy
(1997)
Bloodlines
Bloodlines Corey
(1998)
Plunge
Plunge Karson
(2000)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (4 credits)
 2000 Plunge (Short)
Karson
 1998 Bloodlines
Corey
 1997 Revelations
Jeremy
Edit

Personal Details


Height:

5' 9" (1.75 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Pimpy, Scheibes

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Contribute to This Page