No photo available. Represent Nurin Sanlley? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 38,840 this week

Nurin Sanlley (–2012)

Nurin Sanlley was an actress, known for Negocios son negocios (2004), Sanky Panky (2007) and Cuban Blood (2003). She died on April 30, 2012 in the Dominican Republic. See full bio »

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Nurin Sanlley's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (8 credits)
 2009 Mega Diva
Doña Josefa
 2007/I Trópico (TV Series)
Roberta Chulival Santos (2007)
 2007 Sanky Panky
Dorothy
 2004 Negocios son negocios
Altagracia Ventura
 2003 Cuban Blood
Mrs.Marro
 1986 Maria José, oficios del hogar (TV Series)
- Episode #1.1 (1986)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

La Pinky

Message Boards

Discuss Nurin Sanlley on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page