No photo available. Represent Jesús Ruyman? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 26,015 this week

Jesús Ruyman

Jesús Ruyman was born on July 12, 1956 in Galicia, Spain. He is an actor, known for SMS, sin miedo a soñar (2006), Matador (1986) and Captain Alatriste: The Spanish Musketeer (2006). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Contact Info on IMDbPro Contact Info: View agent
Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Jesús Ruyman? Add or change photos

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Jesús Ruyman.

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Sorry, looks like we are having some difficulty rendering this content. Please try again in a few minutes.
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Play: Lulú en la caja de Pandora. See more »

Alternate Names:

Jesus Ruyman | Jesús Ruymán
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Cancer

Message Boards

Discuss Jesús Ruyman on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page