No photo available. Represent Sandra Russo? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 356,906 this week

Sandra Russo (II)

Sandra Russo was born on July 28, 1974 in Slovakia. She is an actress. See full bio »

Born:

in Slovakia
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Sandra Russo? Add or change photos

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Sandra Russo.

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (87 credits)
 2010 Best of Sex in Paris (Video)
 2007 Double Parked 17 (Video)
 2006 De-Virginized Teen Ass (Video)
 2005 Bolero (Video)
 2005 Super Model Sluts 2 (Video)
 2004 Love Sick (Video)
 2004 Anal Addiction (Video)
 2004 Dog Trainer (Video)
 2004 Lustful Mind (Video)
 2003 Cleopatra (Video)
Cleopatra's Handmaiden
 2003 L'amore sporco di Valeria
Azzurra
 2003 Contacts (Video)
 2003 Lusty Legs (Video)
 2003 Measure for Measure (Video)
Serena
 2003 Paris Pickups (Video)
 2003 Pickup Babes 11 (Video) (as Sandra)
 2003 Private Tropical 3: Tropical Heat (Video)
Victoria
 2003 The Seventh Heaven (Video)
 2003 Una vita in vendita (Video)
 2003 Young & Wild 3 (Video)
 2002 18 salopes à enculer (Video)
 2002 2 on 1 #13 (Video)
 2002 Anal Fever (Video)
 2002 Anything You Want (Video)
 2002 Fiore di carne (Video)
Laboratory Girl
 2002 Exotic Dreams (Video)
 2002 Rocco: Animal Trainer 9 (Video)
 2002 Reverse Gang Bang 2 (Video)
 2002 Debauchery 14 (Video)
 2002 True Anal Stories 15 (Video)
 2002 Angelmania (Video)
 2002 Ass to Mouth 6 (Video)
 2002 North Pole #36 (Video)
 2002 Perceptions (Video)
 2002 Rocco Supermoto Hard (Video)
 2002 Sexy Game (Video)
 2002 Touch Me (Video)
Mother
 2001 Luciano's Lucky Ladies 5 (Video)
 2001 Worldwide Sex 5 (Video)
 2001 Latin Psycho (Video)
 2001 Sodomania 36: Up Your Ass (Video)
 2001 Amnesia (Video)
 2001 Anal Addicts 7 (Video)
 2001 Clausura (Video)
 2001 El tatuaje (Video)
 2001 Hot Residence (Video)
Carla
 2001 L'affaire Katsumi (Video)
 2001 Rituals of Love (Video)
 2001 Sex Appeal (Video)
 2001 Sex Meat (Video)
 2001 Sodomania Orgies 4 (Video)
 2001 Sodomania Slop Shots 10 (Video)
 2000 Assman 14 (Video) (as Sandra)
 2000 Italian Flair (Video)
Woman at party
 2000 Between the Lines (Video)
 2000 Laura - Angelo del vizio (Video)
 2000 Mafia's Revenge (Video) (as Sandra)
 2000 Mr. Beaver Checks In 3 (Video)
 1999 Net Surfers (Video)
Show Show Self (2 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (7 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

4 Pictorials | 1 Magazine Cover Photo | See more »

Alternate Names:

Michaella | Michaelle | Paula Poli | Sandra Rossa | Sabina Rush | Sandra

Height:

5' 7" (1.7 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Leo

Message Boards

Discuss Sandra Russo on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page