No photo available. Represent Rumica Powers? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 16,012 this week

Rumica Powers

Rumica Powers was born on April 5, 1973 in Romania. She is an actress. See full bio »

Born:

in Romania

IMDb Picks: September

We're both excited and terrified for the return of Pennywise in Stephen King's It. See which other movies and TV shows we're excited about this month.

Visit IMDb Picks

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 690 people
created 2 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Rumica Powers's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (58 credits)
 2005 Beauty and the 14-Inch Beast (Video) (as Ramika)
 2005 Chocolate Melts in Your Mouth and in Your Hands (Video) (as Angelica Lauren)
 2005 Jenna Does Carmen (Video)
Eniko (as Eniko)
 2003 Latin Eye Candy 2 (Video)
 2002 Perfidia (Video) (as Anna Grimaldi)
 2002 Private Gold 51: Living in Sin (Video) (as Rumika Power)
 2002 Tessie (Video) (as Rumika)
 2002 Winner Takes All (Video) (as Rumika Power)
 2001 Action Sports Sex 13 (Video)
 2001 Ass Lovers 3 (Video) (as Rumiko Powers)
 2001 Black Bastard 1 (Video) (as Rumica)
 2001 Blowjob Adventures of Dr. Fellatio 33 (Video) (as Rumika Power)
 2001 Désir fatal (Video) (as Rumika)
 2001 La course au sexe (Video)
 2001 Legs in the Air (Video)
Wife (as Rumika)
 2001 The Oral Adventures of Craven Moorehead #3 (Video) (as Rumika Powers)
 2001 Up Your Ass 17 (Video)
Rumica
 2001 Divina (Video) (as Romika)
 2001 Pokerface (Video)
 2001 Nasty Girls 24 (Video)
As Rumica Powers (as Rumica)
 2001 Cumback Pussy 41 (Video)
 2001 Dangerous Mistress (Video)
Alicia (as Rumika Powers)
 2001 Educating Joy (Video) (as Rumika Power)
 2001 Esperienze allucinanti di Tara Young (Video)
Nun / Nurse (as Romana Blake)
 2001 Il segreto del Monsignore (Video) (as Romana Blake)
 2001 Kiss 'n Tell (Video) (as Rumika)
 2001 Le puttane di Parigi (Video) (as Romana Blake)
 2001 New Girls in Town (Video)
 2001 North Pole #21 (Video)
 2001 Ruta 69 (Video) (as Rumika Power)
 2000 Babette's Toys (Video) (as Dina Dream)
 2000 Best of Lenka 3 (Video) (as Rumica Power)
 2000 Mit Der Faust im Arsch (Video) (as Eniko)
 2000 Pirate Video Deluxe 11: The Academy (Video) (as Rumika)
 2000 Port du casque obligatoire (Video) (as Rumika)
 2000 Pirate Video Deluxe 3: Rubber Kiss (Video) (as Rumika Power)
 2000 Onora il padre (Video) (as Anjelica Laurent)
 1999 Danila Visconti (Video) (as Eniko Borinsky)
 1999 Lewd Conduct 4 (Video) (as Rumica)
 1999 Pirate Video Deluxe 2: Victoria Blue (Video) (as Rumika Power)
 1999 When Rocco Meats Kelly 2: In Barcelona (Video) (as Rumica)
 1998 24 heures d'amour (Video)
Model (as Rumica)
 1998 Nice Rack (Video)
Rumica (as Rumica)
 1998 Private Gaia 6: Profession Porn Actress (Video) (as Eniiko Borinsky)
 1998 2 on 1 #2 (Video)
Rumika (as Rumica Pop)
 1998 Euro Angels 9: Euro Trasshed (Video) (as Anna)
 1998 Don Tonino (Video) (as Eniko Borinsky)
 1997 Anita (Video)
Nude Dancer (uncredited)
Show Show Archive footage (8 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Pictorial | See more »

Alternate Names:

Anna Ange | Aniko | Anna | Romana Blake | Eniiko Borinsky | Eniko Borinsky | Dina Dream | Eniko | Anna Grimaldi | Angelica Lauren | Anjelica Laurent | Rumica Poa | Rumica Pop | Rumika Powe | Rumica Power | Rumika Power | Rumika Powers | Rumiko Powers | Ramika | Romana | Romika | Rumica | Rumika | Runica
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Aries

Contribute to This Page