No photo available. Represent Patricia Rhomberg? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 26,958 this week

Patricia Rhomberg

Patricia Rhomberg was born on September 15, 1953 in Vienna, Austria. She is an actress. See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Patricia Rhomberg? Add or change photos

Family Entertainment Guide

Check out IMDb's comprehensive Family Entertainment Guide for recommendations for movies and TV series for every age and every viewing platform.

Visit our Family Entertainment Guide

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 8 people
created 30 Aug 2013
 
a list of 66 people
created 23 Jan 2014
 
list image
a list of 118 people
created 7 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Patricia Rhomberg's work have you seen?

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (6 credits)
 1979 Heiße Löcher, geile Stecher
Frau bei Telefonzelle
 1977 Kasimir der Kuckuckskleber
Larissa Holm
 1976 Sensational Janine
Josefine Mutzenbacher
 1976 Zimmermädchen machen es gern
Graziella Schill
 1975 Sanitätsgefreiter Neumann (Short)
Schwester Werina
 1970 Schwarzer Orgasmus (Video short)
Ricarda
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:


Alternate Names:

Patricia Ragga

Height:

5' 4¼" (1.63 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Virgo

Message Boards

Recent Posts
hot cuzbruce1234
Discuss Patricia Rhomberg on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page