No photo available. Represent Patricia Reed? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 11,928 this week

Patricia Reed (I)

Patricia Reed was born on April 29, 1939 in Talladega, Alabama, USA as Patricia Ann Hobbs. She is an actress and executive, known for Aborto criminal (1973), School of Erotic Enjoyment (1971) and Riuscirà l'avvocato Franco Benenato a sconfiggere il suo acerrimo nemico il pretore Ciccio De Ingras? (1971). She has been married to Don Wilson ... See full bio »

Sundance Stars Through the Years

Check out the stars who showcased their movies at the Sundance Film Festival. Plus, join Kevin Smith from the IMDb Studio at Sundance with celebrity interviews from Jan. 19 to 22.

See the full gallery

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Patricia Reed's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Patsy Hobbs | Patrizia Reed
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Mother-in-law of Mark Elstob. See more »

Star Sign:

Taurus

Contribute to This Page