No photo available. Represent Antonio del Real? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 40,480 this week

Antonio del Real

Antonio del Real was born on August 10, 1947 in Cazorla, Jaén, Andalucía, Spain as Antonio Fernández del Real. He is a director and actor, known for Cha-cha-chá (1998), The Conspiracy (2008) and Juntas pero no revueltas (1995). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Antonio del Real? Add or change photos

Related News

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Antonio del Real's work have you seen?

User Polls

1 win. See more awards »

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Director (26 credits)
Show Show Actor (46 credits)
Show Show Writer (17 credits)
Show Show Producer (3 credits)
Show Show Self (7 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Antonio Fernandez del Real
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Leo

Message Boards

Discuss Antonio del Real on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page