No photo available. Represent Anatoliy Ravikovich? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 123,004 this week

Anatoliy Ravikovich (1936–2012)

Anatoliy Ravikovich was born on December 24, 1936 in Leningrad, USSR as Anatoli Yuryevich Ravikovich. He was an actor, known for Zagadka Endkhauza (1989), Pokrov Gates (1983) and Strasti po Anzhelike (1993). He was married to Irina Mazurkevich. He died on April 8, 2012 in St. Petersburg, Russia. See full bio »

Died:

(age 75) in St. Petersburg, Russia

Editors' Spotlight

Sundance 2015

Watch our IMDb & AIV Sundance Studio Interviews with Keith Simanton

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Anatoliy Ravikovich's work have you seen?

User Polls

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (30 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

A. Ravikovich
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Capricorn

Message Boards

Discuss Anatoliy Ravikovich on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page