No photo available. Represent Nikki Randall? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 2,292 this week

Nikki Randall

Nikki Randall was born on August 11, 1964 in the USA. She is an actress. See full bio »

Born:

in USA
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Nikki Randall? Add or change photos

Editors' Spotlight

Gortimer Gibbon's Life on Normal Street

Gortimer Gibbon's Life on Normal Street Debut's Today!


Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Nikki Randall.

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (78 credits)
 1995 A Lady (Video)
 1995 Candy's Custom Car Wash (Video)
 1995 Dynamite Brat (Video)
 1995 Jailhouse Nurses (Video)
 1995 Nothing Like a Dame (Video)
 1995 On Her Back (Video)
Beatrice
 1995 Perverted Women (Video)
Wanda
 1995 Reflections (Video)
 1995 Sapphire (Video)
 1995 Sensual Spirits (Video)
 1995 Sluthunt 1 (Video)
 1995 The Mile High Club (Video)
Deanna
 1995 Unmistakably You (Video)
 1995 Some Like It Hard (Video) (as Nikky Randal)
 1994 Come Play with Me (Video)
 1994 Reality & Fantasy (Video)
Roxanne
 1994 Timepiece (Video)
 1994 John Wayne Bobbitt Uncut (Video)
 1990 I'm No Brat (Video) (as Nicki Randall)
 1990 Sex Machine
Sondra
 1989 Caught from Behind 12 (as Rachel West)
 1989 Steam Heat
 1988 Black Widow (Video)
Sleeper
 1988 Broadway Brat
 1988 Coming Alive
 1988 Fast Girls 2
 1988 Moonstroked (Video)
 1988 On the Make
 1988 Overexposed
 1988 Romeo and Juliet Part II (Video)
Lydia
 1988 Soft Caresses
 1988 The Bedside Brat (Video)
 1987 Electric Blue 50 (Video)
Girl in "Fantasy Woman" segment
 1987 Heatwaves
 1987 Strip-Search (Video) (as Nicky Randall)
 1987 Talk Dirty to Me: Part 4 (Video)
Bertha
 1986 4 Adults Only
 1986 Beverly Hills Copulator (Video)
Rachel Leon (as Nikki Randal)
 1986 Club Exotica (Video)
 1986 Just the Two of Us (Video)
 1986 St. X-Where (Video)
 1986 Weird Fantasy
 1986 Rockey X (Video)
Prostitute
 1986 Girl Toys (Video)
Andi
 1984 Dear Fanny
Girl by Pool (as Rachel West)
 1984 L'Amour
Leslie (as Rachel Whitney)
 1983 Personal Touch III (Video)
Show Show Archive footage (5 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Interview | 3 Pictorials | See more »

Alternate Names:

Nicola Baxter | Rachel Free | Nikki Randal | Nikky Randal | Nicki Randall | Nicky Randall | Rachel West | Rachel Whitney
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Leo

Message Boards

Discuss Nikki Randall on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page