No photo available. Represent Ihor Procak? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 89,305 this week

Ihor Procak

Ihor Procak is an actor and writer, known for Autumn Born (1979), Archangel (1990) and Kanadiana (2002). See full bio »

Buddy Cop Duos We Love

Fighting crime is better with a friend. Check out some of our favorite buddy cop duos.

View the gallery

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Amazon Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Ihor Procak's work have you seen?

Known For

Autumn Born
Autumn Born Philippe
(1979)
Archangel
Archangel Monk
(1990)
Kanadiana
Kanadiana Spinner
(2002)
Scalpers
Scalpers Fruit King
(2000)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (6 credits)
 2005 Pencillia (Short)
Gill Gila
 2002 Kanadiana
Spinner
 2000 Scalpers
Fruit King
 1998 Hand
Uncle Sam
 1990 Archangel
Monk
 1979 Autumn Born
Philippe
Hide Hide Show Show Writer (2 credits)
 2002 Kanadiana
 1979 Autumn Born (writer)
Hide Hide Show Show Production manager (1 credit)
 1997/II Starwatchers (Short) (unit production manager)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Robert Ryder

Contribute to This Page