No photo available. Represent Cherry Pie Picache? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 25,660 this week

Cherry Pie Picache (I)

Cherry Pie Picache was born on May 27, 1970 in Metro Manila, Philippines. She is an actress, known for The Two of Us (2009), Noah (2010) and My Binondo Girl (2011). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Cherry Pie Picache? Add or change photos

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

list image
a list of 18 people
created 07 Aug 2011
 
list image
a list of 20 people
created 12 Aug 2011
 
list image
a list of 40 people
created 31 Aug 2011
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Cherry Pie Picache.

User Polls

13 wins & 25 nominations. See more awards »

Filmography

Sorry, looks like we are having some difficulty rendering this content. Please try again in a few minutes.
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Appeared in commercials for Palmolive, Camay, Eskinol and Royal Tru-Orange.

Alternate Names:

Cherri Pie Picache | Cherrie Pie Picache
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Had studied at St. Mary's College and St. Paul College, both in Metro Manila, Philippines. See more »

Star Sign:

Gemini

Message Boards

Discuss Cherry Pie Picache on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page