No photo available. Represent Heloísa Périssé? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 37,882 this week

Heloísa Périssé

Heloísa Périssé was born on August 9, 1966 in Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil as Heloísa Perlingeiro Périssé. She is an actress and writer, known for Cama de Gato (2009), Avenida Brasil (2012) and A Lei do Amor (2016). She has been married to Mauro Farias since 2004. They have one child. She was previously married to Lug de Paula and André ... See full bio »

"Game of Thrones" Season 7 Trailer

The Great War is here! Watch the latest trailer for "Game of Thrones." Season 7 premieres Sunday, July 16 on HBO.

Watch the latest trailer

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 269 people
created 1 month ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Heloísa Périssé's work have you seen?
2 wins & 3 nominations. See more awards »

Known For

Cama de Gato
Cama de Gato Taís Helena Amâncio
(2009-2010)
Avenida Brasil
Avenida Brasil Monalisa Barbosa
(2012)
A Lei do Amor
A Lei do Amor Mileide
(2016-2017)
Lisbela e o Prisioneiro
(2003)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (31 credits)
 2016-2017 A Lei do Amor (TV Series)
Mileide
- Episode #1.155 (2017) ... Mileide
- Episode #1.154 (2017) ... Mileide
- Episode #1.153 (2017) ... Mileide
- Episode #1.152 (2017) ... Mileide
- Episode #1.151 (2017) ... Mileide
 2016 Segredos de Justiça (TV Series)
Marta
- O Que os Olhos Não Veem (2016) ... Marta
 2016 TOCs de Dalila (TV Series)
Dalila
- Meu Mundo Caiu (2016) ... Dalila
- A Verdade Sempre Dói (2016) ... Dalila
- Dividindo o Mesmo Teto (2016) ... Dalila
- Mentira Tem Perna Curta (2016) ... Dalila
- A Visita de Rosinha (2016) ... Dalila
 2015 Tomara que Caia (TV Series)
Various
 2014 Boogie Oogie (TV Series)
Beatriz
 2014 2ª Dama (TV Series)
Marali dos Santos / Analu Garcez
- Episode #1.9 (2014) ... Marali dos Santos / Analu Garcez (as Heloisa Périssé)
- Episode #1.8 (2014) ... Marali dos Santos / Analu Garcez (as Heloisa Périssé)
- Episode #1.7 (2014) ... Marali dos Santos / Analu Garcez (as Heloisa Périssé)
- Episode #1.6 (2014) ... Marali dos Santos / Analu Garcez (as Heloisa Périssé)
- Episode #1.5 (2014) ... Marali dos Santos / Analu Garcez (as Heloisa Périssé)
 2014 Muita Calma Nessa Hora 2
Cartomante
 2013 Odeio o Dia dos Namorados
Débora Ferrão
 2012 O Diário de Tati
Tati (as Heloisa Périssé)
 2012 Dercy de Verdade (TV Mini-Series)
Dercy Gonçalves (jovem)
- Episode #1.4 (2012) ... Dercy Gonçalves (jovem) (as Heloisa Périssé)
- Episode #1.3 (2012) ... Dercy Gonçalves (jovem) (as Heloisa Périssé)
- Episode #1.2 (2012) ... Dercy Gonçalves (jovem) (as Heloisa Périssé)
- Episode #1.1 (2012) ... Dercy Gonçalves (jovem) (as Heloisa Périssé)
 2011 Cordel Encantado (TV Series)
Neuza Batoré / Neuza
- Episode #1.25 (2011) ... Neuza Batoré
- Episode #1.23 (2011) ... Neuza Batoré
- Episode #1.20 (2011) ... Neuza Batoré
- Episode #1.19 (2011) ... Neuza Batoré
- Episode #1.18 (2011) ... Neuza Batoré
 2010 Muita Calma Nessa Hora
Esotérica
 2009-2010 Cama de Gato (TV Series)
Taís Helena Amâncio
- Episode #1.161 (2010) ... Taís Helena Amâncio
- Episode #1.160 (2010) ... Taís Helena Amâncio
- Episode #1.159 (2010) ... Taís Helena Amâncio
- Episode #1.158 (2010) ... Taís Helena Amâncio
- Episode #1.157 (2010) ... Taís Helena Amâncio
 2010 Os Caras de Pau (TV Series)
Tati (2011)
 2010 O Relógio da Aventura (TV Series)
Regina / Lívia
 2007 Os Porralokinhas
Escarlete
 2003-2007 Sob Nova Direção (TV Series)
Belinha
- A Vida Sob Nova Direção (2007) ... Belinha
- Avoada Amante (2007) ... Belinha
- A Dona da Voz (2007) ... Belinha
- A Briga das Galinhas (2007) ... Belinha
- Quem Casa Quer Trampo (2007) ... Belinha
 2004 Cócegas (Video)
Kalma Carvalho / Miss Mossoró / Leilete / ...
 2004 Sexo, Amor e Traição
Cláudia
 2003 Xuxa Abracadabra
Patrícia
 2003 Lisbela e o Prisioneiro
Prazeres
 2002 Lara
Cinira
 2002 Overwhelming Women
Recepcionista Honeymoon (as Heloisa Perissé)
 2001 Os Normais (TV Series)
Kátia
- Implicância é Normal (2001) ... Kátia
 2000 Brava Gente (TV Series)
Dirce
 1999 Zorra Total (TV Series)
Malu
 1995 Você Decide (TV Series)
Cíntia
- O Príncipe Desencantado (1995) ... Cíntia
 1994 Incidente em Antares (TV Mini-Series)
Marfissa
 1990 Escolinha do Professor Raimundo (TV Series)
Dona Tati
Show Show Writer (7 credits)
Show Show Soundtrack (2 credits)
Show Show Producer (1 credit)
Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (1 credit)
Show Show Self (16 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Heloisa Perisse | Heloisa Perissé | Heloísa Perissé | Heloísa Pèrissé | Heloisa Périssé
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Daughter of César and Heloísa Helena Périssé, a housewife. See more »

Nickname:

Lolô

Star Sign:

Leo

Contribute to This Page