No photo available. Represent Thomas Perry? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 141,619 this week

Thomas Perry (I)

Thomas Perry was born on January 11, 1971 in Washington, District of Columbia, USA. He is known for his work on Babe: Pig in the City (1998), Class of Nuke 'Em High Part II: Subhumanoid Meltdown (1991) and Class of Nuke 'Em High Part 3: The Good, the Bad and the Subhumanoid (1994). See full bio »

"Game of Thrones" Season 7 Trailer

The Great War is here! Watch the latest trailer for "Game of Thrones." Season 7 premieres Sunday, July 16 on HBO.

Watch the latest trailer

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Amazon Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Thomas Perry's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Makeup Department (4 credits)
 1996 Alien Beach Party Massacre (special makeup effects artist - uncredited)
 1995 Eternal Desires (Video) (special makeup effects artist)
 1991 Class of Nuke 'Em High Part II: Subhumanoid Meltdown (special makeup effects artist)
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (2 credits)
Hide Hide Show Show Visual effects (1 credit)
 1998 Babe: Pig in the City (silicone assistant)
Hide Hide Show Show Art department (1 credit)
 1997 Batman & Robin (lab tech - uncredited)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Tom Perry | Toxie

Height:

6' 1" (1.85 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Capricorn

Contribute to This Page