No photo available. Represent Peaches? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 11,399 this week

Peaches (I)

Peaches was born on February 24, 1984 in Budapest, Hungary as Judit Rusznyák. She is an actress, known for 8MM 2 (2005). See full bio »

'Shazam!' Confirmed by Director David F. Sandberg

David F. Sandberg confirms he'll be directing the DC Extended Universe movie Shazam to Kevin Smith. This news and more in our Guide to Comic-Con.

Watch the video

Comic-Con After Hours

Get a closer look at how your favorite stars unwound at San Diego Comic-Con.

View more party photos

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Amazon Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 230 people
created 04 Jul 2011
 
a list of 6480 people
created 30 Nov 2012
 
a list of 331 people
created 09 Dec 2012
 
a list of 381 people
created 09 Dec 2012
 
a list of 10000 people
created 26 May 2016
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Peaches's work have you seen?
4 nominations. See more awards »

Known For

8MM 2
8MM 2 Bogi
(2005)
The Art of Kissing
(2005)
Pink Velvet 2: The Loss of Innocence
Pink Velvet 2: The Loss of Innocence Jo's Step-Sister Peaches
(2004)
Unfaithful 4
Unfaithful 4 Actress
(2008)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (85 credits)
 2012 No Man's Land
 2012 All Over My Ass (Video)
 2012 Unplugged
 2011 Angel Perverse 22 (Video)
 2011 Rocco's POV 6 (Video)
 2011 Give Me Pink 9 (Video)
 2011 Cat Run
Naked Woman (uncredited)
 2011 Budapest 4 (Video)
 2011 Budapest 3 (Video)
 2011 Just Girls (Video)
 2010 Family Affairs: Volume 2 (Video)
 2010 My Girl Time (Video)
 2010 Budapest Episode One (Video)
 2010 Girls (Video)
 2010 Angel Perverse 16 (Video)
 2010 The Other Woman 2 (Video)
 2010/II The Kiss (Video)
 2010 Trippin' (Video)
 2010 Big Natural Tits 23 (Video)
 2010 Fetish Girls (Video)
 2009 Lesbian Encounters (Video)
 2009 Most Subscribed (Video)
 2009 Sisters of Sappho 4 (Video)
 2009 Pink Lovers (Video)
 2009 La Femme Lovers (Video)
 2009 Top Wet Girls 3 (Video)
 2009 XXX Toyland 3 (Video)
 2008 Deepest Love (Video)
 2008 Unfaithful 3 (Video)
 2008 Unfaithful 4 (Video)
 2008 Glamour Dolls 1 (Video)
 2008 Lez-Mania (Video)
 2008 The Tender Touch (Video)
 2008 Fist Flush (TV Series)
 2008 The Office Girls 2 (Video)
 2008 Eskade: The Submission (Video)
 2008 Fuck V.I.P. Opium (Video) (as Peache)
 2008 Give Me Pink 4 (Video)
 2008 My Evil Sluts (Video)
 2008 Top Wet Girls 2 (Video)
 2007 Members Only, Vol. 2 (Video)
 2007 Members Only, Vol. 4 (Video)
 2007 Sex with Peaches (Video)
 2007 Unfaithful 2 (Video)
 2007 Fetish Lesbos Vol. 3 (Video)
 2007 Sex with Eve Angel (Video)
 2007 Sticky Fingers 2 (Video)
 2007 Do It Yourself (Video)
 2007 Inside Peaches (Video)
 2007 Hot Slots 1 (Video)
 2007 Clit Club (Video)
 2007 Give Me Pink (Video)
 2007 The Perfectionist (Video)
Girl in Disco-Club Orgy (as Peaches Johnson)
 2006 Girl & Girl 14 (Video)
 2006 Girl on Girl 2 (Video)
 2006 Sugar Candy (Video)
 2006 Unfaithful (Video)
 2006 Girls on Girls 7 (Video)
 2005 European Meat 3 (Video)
 2005 In the Crack 065: Peaches (Video)
 2005 Secrets (Video)
 2005 FTV: First Time Video Girls - Monica (Video) (as Monica)
 2005 8MM 2 (Video)
Bogi (as Judit Rusznyák)
 2005 Sandy's Club Vol. 1 (Video)
 2005 Sophie's Wet Dreams (TV Series)
 2005 The Art of Kissing (Video)
 2005 Pink Velvet 3: A Lesbian Odyssey (Video)
Peaches
 2005 Viv's Dream Team Girls (Video)
 2005 Leg Affair 11 (Video)
 2005 She's Mine! (Video)
Model Peaches
 2005 Flash on Flesh (Video)
Model Peaches
 2005 Sticky Fingers (Video)
 2005 White-Hot Nurses 6 (Video)
Nurse Peaches
 2005 Girls on Girls 3 (Video)
 2005 She Licks Girls (Video)
 2004 Forbidden Fruits (Video)
 2004 Pussy in Paradise (Video)
Model Peaches
 2004 Pink Velvet 2: The Loss of Innocence (Video)
Jo's Step-Sister Peaches
Show Show Soundtrack (2 credits)
Show Show Self (3 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (7 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Website modeling work for Clubsandy.com See more »

Publicity Listings:

3 Pictorials | 2 Magazine Cover Photos | See more »

Alternate Names:

Peaches A. | Monica Cute | Peaches Johnson | Lika | Monica | Nicola | Sweet Peaches | Peache | Judit Rusznyák

Height:

5' 11¾" (1.82 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

After her 18th birthday and before she made her first movie with Viv Thomas, she was a fashion model doing photosets for lingerie companies. See more »

Star Sign:

Pisces

Contribute to This Page