No photo available. Represent Scott Paul? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 973,323 this week

Scott Paul (I) (1980–2005)

Scott Paul was born on December 26, 1980. He was an actor, known for Wyatt Earp (1994), Street Vengeance (1995) and Building the Gherkin (2005). He died on July 12, 2005 in Atlanta, Georgia, USA. See full bio »

Born:

Died:

(age 24) in Atlanta, Georgia, USA

"No Small Parts" IMDb Exclusive: Dominic Cooper

British actor Dominic Cooper is the star of AMC's newest and much talked-about show, "Preacher." What are some other roles he's played throughout his career?

Watch the video

On Amazon Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 49 people
created 30 Nov 2014
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Scott Paul's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Wyatt Earp
Wyatt Earp Young Morgan
(1994)
Street Vengeance
(1995)
Building the Gherkin
(2005)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (2 credits)
 1995 Street Vengeance (Video)
Lou
Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2005 Building the Gherkin (Documentary)
Himself
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Snake

Star Sign:

Capricorn

Message Boards

Recent Posts
Best Line Ever.... chuck2m1981
Scott fyad2003
Discuss Scott Paul on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page