No photo available. Represent Cristina Sánchez Pascual? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 73,889 this week

Cristina Sánchez Pascual

Cristina Sánchez Pascual was born on May 21, 1959 in Madrid, Spain. She is an actress, known for Dark Habits (1983), Labyrinth of Passion (1982) and Pepi, Luci, Bom and Other Girls Like Mom (1980). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Cristina Sánchez Pascual? Add or change photos

Watch on Amazon Instant Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

list image
a list of 5 people
created 05 Feb 2011
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Cristina Sánchez Pascual.

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (12 credits)
 2012 Aftershock
Kindly Woman
 1983 Scarab (Video)
Elena
 1983 Dark Habits
Yolanda Bel
 1982 Best Seller
Estrella
 1982 Labyrinth of Passion
Eusebio's girlfriend
 1982 Grog
Lola
 1981 Kargus
 1980 Cuentos eróticos
Mujer (segment "Pequeño planeta")
 1979 Mis relaciones con Ana (as Cristina Pascual)
 1979 Paco the Infallible
Señora Casa Rica
Hide Hide Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
 2007 Carmen Maura, por sí misma (TV Movie)
Yolanda Bel
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Cristina S. Pascual | Cristina Pascual
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Gemini

Message Boards

Recent Posts
Whatever happened? singinblues26
Discuss Cristina Sánchez Pascual on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page