No photo available. Represent Gillian Parker? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 1,340,568 this week

Gillian Parker (I)

Gillian Parker was born in 1980. She is a director and actress, known for Global News at Noon Toronto (2012) and Entertainment Tonight Canada (2005). See full bio »

Born:

IMDb Picks: January

We can't wait for the premiere of the "The Alienist." See which other movies and TV shows we're excited about this month.

Visit IMDb Picks

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Gillian Parker's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Jump to: Director | Actress
Hide Hide Show Show Director (1 credit)
 2012 Global News at Noon Toronto (TV Series)
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (1 credit)
 2000 The Skulls
Coxie (uncredited)
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 3" (1.6 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Jiggles

Contribute to This Page