No photo available. Represent Zsa Zsa Padilla? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 8,858 this week

Zsa Zsa Padilla

Zsa Zsa Padilla was born on May 28, 1964 in Manila, Philippines. She is an actress, known for Budoy (2011), Ako legal wife: Mano po 4? (2005) and ZsaZsa Zaturnnah Ze Moveeh (2006). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Zsa Zsa Padilla? Add or change photos

Editors' Spotlight

Unbroken: An interview with Angelina Jolie

IMDb's Arno Kazarian chats with Angelina Jolie about working with cinematographer Roger Deakins and harnessing Jack O'Connell's fire

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Zsa Zsa Padilla's work have you seen?
9 wins & 13 nominations. See more awards »

Filmography

To always display TV and movie credits separately, edit your site preferences.

Hide Hide Show Show Actress: Movie (32 credits)
Show Show Actress: TV (16 credits)
Show Show Soundtrack: Movie (7 credits)
Show Show Soundtrack: TV (3 credits)
Show Show Soundtrack: Video (1 credit)
Show Show Producer: TV (1 credit)
Show Show Self: TV (7 credits)
Show Show Self: Video (2 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Ms. Zsa Zsa Padilla | Zsa-Zsa Padilla | Zsazsa Padilla

Height:

5' 4" (1.63 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Mother of Karylle. See more »

Nickname:

Divine Diva

Star Sign:

Gemini

Message Boards

Discuss Zsa Zsa Padilla on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page