No photo available. Represent Henri Pachard? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 17,090 this week

Henri Pachard (1939–2008)

Henri Pachard was born on June 4, 1939 in Kansas City, Missouri, USA as Ronald Jason Sullivan. He was a director and actor. He was married to Deloras Sullivan, Joan and Debra Holden. He died on September 27, 2008 in California, USA. See full bio »

Died:

(age 69) in California, USA

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Henri Pachard.
8 wins & 4 nominations. See more awards »

Filmography

Sorry, looks like we are having some difficulty rendering this content. Please try again in a few minutes.
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

2 Articles | See more »

Official Sites:


Alternate Names:

Henry Pachard | Jackson St. Louis | Jackson St. Luis | Jackson StLouis | Ron Sulivan | Ronald Sullivan | Ron Sullivan
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

In the early 1990s he and director Alex de Renzy formed Rosebud Productions, an adult-film production company. See more »

Star Sign:

Gemini

Message Boards

Discuss Henri Pachard on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page