No photo available. Represent Eva Orlowsky? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 3,204 this week

Eva Orlowsky

Eva Orlowsky was born on January 1, 1962 in Genoa, Italy as Luisa Cavinato. She is an actress, known for Le depravazioni di Eva (1991), Diva Futura - L'avventura dell'amore (1989) and Inside Napoli (1989). See full bio »

Nick Offerman's Gross Kiss With Sandra Bullock

During his time on "George Lopez," Nick Offerman locked lips with Sandra Bullock, and things quickly got out of hand. Get the full story.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Eva Orlowsky's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (19 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Eva Orlosky | Vera Orlosky | Eva Orwlosky | Eva Pistarino
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Capricorn

Message Boards

Discuss Eva Orlowsky on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page