STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 339 this week

Colleen O'Shaughnessey


Colleen O'Shaughnessey was born on September 15, 1971 in Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA as Colleen Ann O'Shaughnessey. She is an actress, known for Toy Story 3 (2010), Spirited Away (2001) and The Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes (2010). She has been married to Jason Villard since November 11, 2000. They have two children. See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Contact Info on IMDbPro Contact Info: View agent
Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Colleen O'Shaughnessey? Add or change photos

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 103 people
created 25 Apr 2011
 
a list of 81 people
created 29 Dec 2012
 
a list of 38 people
created 01 Feb 2013
 
a list of 47 people
created 9 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Colleen O'Shaughnessey.

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Sorry, looks like we are having some difficulty rendering this content. Please try again in a few minutes.

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Maggie O'Connor | Colleen O'Shaughnessy | Colleen O'Shaunessy | Colleen OShaughnessey | Colleen Villard
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Sister of stage actress Katie O'Shaughnessy. See more »

Star Sign:

Virgo

Message Boards

Recent Posts
I wish I could learn to be like you... KTreeguardian
She should've been Aerith CrimsonRain518
Happy Birthday omeedm-1
Perfect choice to play Usagi/Sailor Moon... oleonard1986-172-356593
Discuss Colleen O'Shaughnessey on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page