No photo available. Represent Linda O'Neil? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 9,700 this week

Linda O'Neil (I)

Linda O'Neil was born on August 12, 1974 in Sacramento, California, USA. She is an actress, known for Meet the Fockers (2004), Sex Court (1998) and Foolish (1999). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Contact Info on IMDbPro Contact Info: View agent

Most Decorated Oscar Films of All Time

While it's an honor just to be nominated, some movies have hauled away an armload of statues on Oscar night. See our gallery of films that earned four or more Academy Awards.

View the gallery

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Amazon Video

Watch on TV

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 3520 people
created 09 Jun 2011
 
a list of 900 people
created 25 Nov 2011
 
a list of 200 people
created 03 Feb 2012
 
a list of 500 people
created 30 Jun 2012
 
a list of 4059 people
created 06 Dec 2015
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Linda O'Neil's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Meet the Fockers
Meet the Fockers Girl on Bus
(2004)
Sex Court
Sex Court Female Bodyguard / Fenale Bodyguard
(1998-1999)
Foolish
Foolish Nikeeta
(1999)
Dish Dogs
Dish Dogs Baby Doll Dancer
(2000)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (12 credits)
 2000 Dish Dogs (Video)
Baby Doll Dancer
 2000 Shasta McNasty (TV Series)
Woman #2
- Blue Flu (2000) ... Woman #2
 1999 Crime & Passion (Video)
 1999 Foolish
Nikeeta
 1998-1999 Sex Court (TV Series)
Female Bodyguard / Fenale Bodyguard
- The Right to Remain Naked (1999) ... Female Bodyguard
- Deposition Position (1999) ... Female Bodyguard
- Civil Undress (1999) ... Female Bodyguard
- Appeal Your Clothes Off (1999) ... Female Bodyguard
- Nothing Butt the Truth (1999) ... Female Bodyguard
 1998 Playboy's Girlfriends (Video)
Linda (segment "Slumber Party")
 1998 BASEketball
Middle Pole-Dancing Cheerleader (uncredited)
 1998 Unhappily Ever After (TV Series)
Girl
- Triple Play (1998) ... Girl
 1998 Hot Springs Hotel (TV Series)
Molly
- Travels with Travis (1998) ... Molly
 1996 Beverly Hills Bordello (TV Series)
Rachel
- Divine Inspiration (1996) ... Rachel
Show Show Self (11 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:


Alternate Names:

Angel O'Neil | Linda O'Neill

Height:

5' 7" (1.7 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Leo

Contribute to This Page