No photo available. Represent Mary Jo Niedzielski? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 19,355 this week

Mary Jo Niedzielski

Mary Jo Niedzielski was born on December 1, 1971 in Denver, Colorado, USA. She is an actress, known for Wyatt Earp (1994). See full bio »

IMDb Picks: July

Winter is finally here and that means "Game of Thrones" is on our radar this month. See which other movies and TV shows we're excited about this month.

Visit IMDb Picks

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Amazon Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Mary Jo Niedzielski's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Wyatt Earp
Wyatt Earp Martha Earp
1994

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

M.J. Tomlinson
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

"MJ"

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Contribute to This Page