No photo available. Represent Ashley Nicole? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 5,866 this week

Ashley Nicole (I)

Tall (5'8"), buxom, and shapely auburn-haired brunette Ashley Nicole was born on August 24, 1966 in Illinois. Nicole first began performing in explicit hardcore care in her mid-twenties in 1990. One of the busier female performers from the 1990's, Ashley appeared in a slew of X-rated features for such notable companies as Midnight Video, Las Vegas... See full bio »

IMDb's Superhero Guide

It's a great time to be a superhero fan! Find new releases, premiere dates, trailers, photos, and more.

Find more superheroes

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 690 people
created 4 months ago
 
a list of 64 people
created 3 weeks ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Ashley Nicole's work have you seen?

Known For

Edward Penishands
(1991)
Curse of the Cat Woman
Curse of the Cat Woman Woman in Alley
(1991)
New Wave Hookers 2
New Wave Hookers 2 Baptized Hooker
(1991)
Roma Connection
Roma Connection Actress
(1991)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (73 credits)
 1996 American Dream Girls 5 (Video)
 1993 Cumming Clean (Video)
 1993 Sex Asylum 4 (Video) (as Ashley Nichole)
 1993 Going Pro (Video)
 1992 Dirty Business (Video)
 1992 Gangbang Girl (Video)
 1992 Gangbang Girl 5 (Video)
 1992 Gangbang Girl 6 (Video)
 1992 Leena Goes Pro (Video)
 1992 Legend 4: Critic's Choice (Video)
 1992 Screwballs (Video)
 1992 Step to the Rear (Video)
 1992 The Eternal Idol (Video)
 1992 The Wright Stuff (Video)
 1992 Hot Shots (Video)
 1992 Legend 3 (Video)
Paula
 1991 2 of a Kind 2 (Video)
 1991 Acts of Confession (Video)
 1991 A Little Nookie (Video)
 1991 Anal Blitz (Video)
 1991 Anal Dawn (Video)
 1991 AnalNation 2 (Video) (as Ashley Nickole)
 1991 A Trip Down Mammary Lane (Video)
 1991 Ball Busters (Video)
 1991 Black Balled
 1991 Bonfire of the Panties (Video) (as Ashley Nickole)
 1991 Breasts and Beyond II (Video) (as Ashley Nickole)
 1991 Dances with Foxes (Video)
Tanya
 1991 Dr. Butts (Video)
 1991 Edward Penishands (Video)
Margaret
 1991 Eternity (Video)
Christy
 1991 Foxx Hunt (Video)
 1991 Good Vibrations (Video)
 1991 Inferno (Video)
Carol
 1991 Most Wanted (Video) (as Ashley Nickole)
 1991 Naughty Nina (Video)
 1991 New Wave Hookers 2 (Video)
Baptized Hooker
 1991 Nothing But Trouble (Video)
 1991 Raunch III (Video)
Britt
 1991 Sensuous (Video)
 1991 Sex Express (Video)
Saleslady
 1991 Special Treatment (Video)
 1991 Sweat Shop (Video)
 1991/I The Back Doors (Video)
 1991 The Backpackers 3 (Video)
 1991 The Butt Stops Here (Video)
 1991 The Perfect Pair (Video)
Sheree
 1991 Three Men and a Hooker (Video)
 1991 Titillation 3 (Video)
Babycakes Malone
 1991 Two of a Kind (Video)
 1991 We're Having a Party (Video)
 1991 Wicked (Video)
 1991 Wild & Wicked (Video)
 1991 Curse of the Cat Woman (Video)
Woman in Alley
 1991 Imagine (Video)
 1991 Roma Connection (Video) (as Ashley Nichols)
 1991 The Enchantress (Video)
Melissa
 1990 Another Rear View
Rita Walsh
 1990 Sitting Pretty (Video) (as Ashley Nickole)
 1990 Sudden Urge
Patient with nymphomania relapse
 1990 Top It Off
 1990 Wild Side
 1990 Wild Wild Chest (Video) (as Ashley)
 1990 Bazooka County III (Video) (as Ashley Nickole)
Show Show Self (3 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (4 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Jessie Adams | Ashley | Ashley Nichole | Ashley Nichols | Ashley Nickole

Height:

5' 8" (1.73 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Virgo

Contribute to This Page