No photo available. Represent Scott Nickoley? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 17,302 this week

Scott Nickoley

Trivia:

Has twin sons, Donovan and Damon, born June 15, 2007. See more trivia »
More at IMDbPro » Contact Info on IMDbPro Contact Info: View manager
Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Scott Nickoley? Add or change photos

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Scott Nickoley.

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

To always display TV and movie credits separately, edit your site preferences.

Hide Hide Show Show Composer: TV (10 credits)
 2013-2014 Crash & Bernstein (TV Series) (13 episodes)
- Monkey Business (2014)
- Double Header (2014)
- Flushed in Space (2014)
  TripTank (TV Series) (7 episodes, 2013 - 2014) (composer - 1 episode, 2014)
- XXX Overload (2014)
- Ahhh, Serenity (2014)
- Game Over (2014)
 2013 Dark Minions (TV Movie)
 2001-2007 South Park (TV Series) (101 episodes)
- The List (2007)
- Guitar Queer-o (2007)
- Imaginationland (2007)
 2002-2005 The Osbournes (TV Series) (51 episodes)
- Charity Case (2005)
- 28 Days Later (2005)
 2003 Soviet UFO Secrets Revealed (TV Movie documentary)
 2000 Lawbreakers (TV Series documentary) (2000)
 2000 History's Mysteries (TV Series) (2 episodes)
- Cults
Show Show Composer: Movie (7 credits)
Show Show Composer: Video (2 credits)
Show Show Soundtrack: Movie (134 credits)
Show Show Soundtrack: TV (46 credits)
Show Show Soundtrack: Video (7 credits)
Show Show Music department: Movie (7 credits)
Show Show Music department: TV (4 credits)
Show Show Music department: Video (1 credit)
Show Show Sound department: Movie (4 credits)
Show Show Producer: Movie (1 credit)
Show Show Producer: Video (1 credit)
Show Show Thanks: Movie (1 credit)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:


Alternate Names:

Mad City Productions | John Smith
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Owns a company called Pendulum Music. See more »

Star Sign:

Leo

Message Boards

Discuss Scott Nickoley on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page