No photo available. Represent Stacey Nichols? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 26,748 this week

Stacey Nichols (I)

Stacey Nichols was born on November 23, 1965 in San Diego County, California, USA as Laura L. King. She is an actress. See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Stacey Nichols? Add or change photos

"No Small Parts" IMDb Exclusive: Alfie Allen

Alfie Allen is best known for playing Theon Greyjoy/Reek on "Game of Thrones." What prior roles helped him prepare for one of the most popular shows on television?

Watch the video

Live Twitter Q&A With Kate Beckinsale for 'Love & Friendship'

Join us for a live Twitter Q&A with Love & Friendship star Kate Beckinsale on Thursday, May 5, beginning at 4:45 p.m. ET/1:45 p.m. PT. Make sure to follow IMDb on Twitter and send your questions now to #IMDbAskKateB.

Follow IMDb on Twitter

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 100 people
created 12 Feb 2012
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Stacey Nichols's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (126 credits)
 2002 Teen Nights (Video)
 1998 Wonder Boobs (Video)
 1997 Big and Busty Superstars (Video)
 1996 Backing in 7 (Video)
 1996 The Transformation (Video)
 1996 Snatch Motors (Video)
Blond customer
 1996 Goldenbush (Video)
Lesbo #1
 1996/II Shock (Video)
 1996 Tits (Video) (as Stacy Nichols)
 1995 Anal Invader (Video)
 1995 A Rear and Pleasant Danger (Video) (as Stacy Nichols)
 1995 Cheeks 8 (Video)
 1995 College Cuties (Video)
 1995 Four Weddings and a Honeymoon (Video) (as Stacy Nichols)
 1995 Heartbeat (Video)
 1995 Hollywood Boulevard (Video) (as Stacy Nichols)
 1995 Kia Unmasked (Video)
 1995 Killer Tits (Video)
 1995 Mind Games (Video)
 1995 No Man's Land Number 11 (Video) (as Stacy Nichols)
 1995 Red Hot Lover (Video) (as Stacy Nichols)
 1995 Sensual Spirits (Video)
 1995 Stupid and Stupider (Video)
 1995 Wild and Wicked 5 (Video)
 1995 Anal Therapy 2 (Video)
 1995 Sorority Sex Kittens (Video)
Greta Gustafsson
 1995 Backdoor Brady's (Video)
Marcia
 1995 Canned Heat (Video)
 1995 Tit Tease 1 (Video)
 1994 Beached Blonde (Video)
 1994 Cold as Ice (Video) (as Stacy Nichols)
 1994 Designs on Women (Video)
 1994 Ebony Princess (Video)
 1994 Reason to Die (Video)
 1994 Shave Tails 3 (Video)
 1994 Caged Fury (Video)
Charlene
 1994 Sorority Sex Kittens 2 (Video)
 1994 Dirty Doc's Butt Bangers: Vol. 16 (Video) (as Stacy Nichols)
 1994 Double Penetration 6 (Video)
 1994 The Naked Goddess II (Video) (as Stacy Nichols)
 1993 A Girl's Affair 2 (Video)
 1993 A Girl's Affair 3 (Video) (as Stacy Nichols)
 1993 Behind the Backdoor 6 (Video)
 1993 Butterfly (Video)
 1993 Caught from Behind 18 (Video)
Serena
 1993 Cheerleader Nurses (Video)
Mary Beth (as Stacy Nichols)
 1993 Girls Gone Bad 8 (Video)
 1993 Girls Will Be Boys 5 (Video)
 1993 House of Spartacus 2 (Video)
 1993 Inside of Me (Video)
 1993 Overnight Sensation (Video)
 1993 Return of the Cheerleader Nurses (Video)
Mary Beth (as Stacy Nichols)
 1993 Ride the Pink Lady (Video)
 1993 The Big Shave (Video)
 1993 The Joi Fuck Club (Video)
 1993 The One and Only (Video)
 1993 The Poetry of the Flesh (Video)
 1993 Thighs & Dolls (Video)
 1993 Working Stiffs (Video)
 1993 The Naked Goddess (Video) (as Stacy Nichols)
 1992 Anal Carnival (Video) (as Stacy Nicholes)
 1992 Backdoor Suite (Video)
 1992 Backstage Entrance 2 (Video)
 1992 Bianca Trump's Towers (Video)
 1992 Bubble Butts 14 (Video)
 1992 Burning Desire (Video)
 1992 Butt's Up, Doc (Video)
 1992 Cape Rear (Video)
 1992 Confessions 1
 1992 Cycle Sluts (Video)
 1992 Dark Dreams (Video)
 1992 Decadent Delights (Video)
 1992 Fast Cars and Fast Women (Video)
 1992 Flashpoint (Video)
 1992 Intimate Spies (Video)
Private investigator
 1992 Miracle on 69th Street (Video)
Hooker (as Stacy Nichols)
 1992 Moon Goddesses (Video)
 1992 My Anal Valentine (Video)
 1992 My Secret Lover (Video)
 1992 Sex Symphony (Video)
 1992 Sexual Healing (Video)
 1992 Sweet as Honey (Video)
 1992 Talk Dirty to Me: Part 9 (Video)
Sara (as Stacy Nichols)
 1992 The Backdoor Club (Video)
 1992 The Backway Inn (Video)
 1992 The Goddaughter (Video) (as Stacy Nichol)
 1992 Burn (Video)
Firefighter Julie Matheson
 1992 Butties (Video)
 1992 Double Penetration 5 (Video)
 1992 Guess Who (Video)
 1992 Hollywood's Hills (Video) (as Stacy Nichols)
 1992 Oral Majority 9 (Video)
 1992 Rent-a-Butt (Video)
 1992 The Box (Video)
 1991 2 Times a Virgin (Video) (uncredited)
 1991 Baccarat
 1991 Baccarat 2
 1991 Cum to Dinner (Video)
 1991 Foreign Affairs (Video)
Pam Tikki
 1991 Frankie and Joanie (Video)
 1991 Ghost to Ghost (Video)
 1991 Hard to Thrill (Video)
 1991 Her Obsession (Video)
 1991 Hocus Poke-Us (Video)
 1991 I'm No Dummy (Video)
 1991 Moist to the Touch (Video) (as Stacy Nichols)
 1991 Naked Bun 2½ (Video)
 1991 Nasty Reputation (Video)
 1991 Spread Sheets (Video)
 1991 The Adventures of Buttgirl and Wonder Wench (Video)
Lesbian Prisoner (as Stacy Nichols)
 1991 The Harder Way (Video)
 1991 Transformed (Video)
 1991 Twilight (Video)
Marla
 1991 Twin Peeks
 1991 Anal Encounters 2 (Video)
 1991 Anal Encounters 6 (Video)
 1991 The Anus Family (Video)
Grandmama
 1990 The Enema
Show Show Self (2 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (8 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Pictorial | See more »

Alternate Names:

Laura King | Stacy Nichol | Stacy Nicholes | Stacy Nichols
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Message Boards

Discuss Stacey Nichols on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page