No photo available. Represent Mallaury Nataf? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 49,008 this week

Mallaury Nataf

Mallaury Nataf was born on March 19, 1972 in Lille, Nord, France as Marie-Laurence Nataf. She is an actress, known for Le miel et les abeilles (1992), Oeil pour oeil (1999) and Sous le soleil (1996). See full bio »

May Movie and TV Anniversaries

Star Wars: Episode IV - A New Hope turns 40 on May 25. Take a look at some of the movies and TV series that are celebrating milestone anniversaries this month.

See the full list

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Mallaury Nataf's work have you seen?

Known For

Le miel et les abeilles
Le miel et les abeilles Lola Garnier / Lola
(1992-1996)
Oeil pour oeil
Oeil pour oeil Actress
(1999)
Sous le soleil
Sous le soleil Sandra / Sandra Robert
(1996)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (13 credits)
 2006 Beur blanc rouge
Voix annonce aéroport #1 (voice)
 1999 Oeil pour oeil (Short)
 1998 Scalp! (Short)
Woman
 -1996 Le miel et les abeilles (TV Series)
Lola Garnier / Lola
- Clandestins (1996) ... Lola Garnier
- Une famille en or (1995) ... Lola
- L'insupportable Abeille (1995) ... Lola Garnier
- Retour express (1995) ... Lola Garnier
- Les envahisseurs (1995) ... Lola Garnier
 1996 Sous le soleil (TV Series)
Sandra / Sandra Robert
- La menace (1996) ... Sandra
- État critique (1996) ... Sandra
- À bout de souffle (1996) ... Sandra
- La star (1996) ... Sandra
- J'ai besoin de personne (1996) ... Sandra
 1996 Les 2 papas et la maman
Clarisse
 1996 Une femme explosive (TV Movie)
Isabelle
 1995 Le groom (TV Movie)
Sonia
 1994 Les filles d'à côté (TV Series)
Mallaury Nataf
- L'idôle (1994) ... Mallaury Nataf
 1993 Jacques le fataliste
Sylvie
 1993 Famille fou rire (TV Movie)
Lola
Show Show Self (9 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Print Biography | See more »

Alternate Names:

Mallory Nataf | Malorie Nataf
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Has attended the University of Paris Law School (Panthéon-Assas) for several months.

Star Sign:

Pisces

Contribute to This Page