No photo available. Represent Becky Mullen? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
Down 11,354 this week

Becky Mullen

Becky Mullen was born on July 30, 1963. She is an actress, known for Sinful Intrigue (1995), Cast a Deadly Spell (1991) and Forbidden Games (1995). See full bio »


More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Becky Mullen? Add or change photos
1 video »

Movies for Food Lovers

It's the time of year to break bread and raise a drink with loved ones. Sample some films sure to whet your movie appetites.

Sample some films about food

On Amazon Video

Watch on TV

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 1738 people
created 16 Jun 2011

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Becky Mullen's work have you seen?

Known For


Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (23 credits)
 2001 Black Scorpion (TV Series)
- Bad Sport (2001) ... Bipsy (as Beckie Mullen)
 1999 Voyeur
Kris Foster
 1998 Rude Awakening (TV Series)
Pretty Prisoner #1
- Filling the Wrong Hole (1998) ... Pretty Prisoner #1 (as Beckie Mullen)
 1997 High Tide (TV Series)
Miss Preston
- Dead Men Don't Snore (1997) ... Miss Preston (as Beckie Mullen)
 1996 Renegade (TV Series)
- The Pipeline (1996) ... Girlfriend
 1996 Van Halen: Video Hits Vol. 1 (Video)
Poundcake music video model (uncredited)
 1996 Pacific Blue (TV Series)
- Line in the Sand (1996)
 1996 Hudson Street (TV Series)
- Tony's 15 Minutes (1996) ... Actress (as Beckie Mullen)
 1996 MADtv (TV Series)
Wynonna Juggs
- Episode #1.13 (1996) ... Wynonna Juggs (as Beckie Mullen)
 1995 Forbidden Games
 1995 Sinful Intrigue
 1995 Cybill (TV Series)
- Cybill Discovers the Meaning of Life (1995) ... Ingrid (as Beckie Mullen)
 1995 Live Shot (TV Series)
 1994 Affairs of the Heart (Video)
Pool Girl (as Beckie Mullen)
 1993 The Bikini Carwash Company II
School Teacher
 1993 Hard Hunted
 1991 Slaughter: From the Beginning (Video)
Up All Night music video model (uncredited)
 1991 Cast a Deadly Spell (TV Movie)
Amber Peru
 1991 1st & Ten: The Championship (TV Series)
Lisa Le Bow
- Championship Game (1991) ... Lisa Le Bow
 1990 Married with Children (TV Series)
- Al... with Kelly (1990) ... Yvonne (as Beckie Mullen)
 1989 Hard Time on Planet Earth (TV Series)
Sally, the Farmer's Daughter
- The Hot Dog Man (1989) ... Sally, the Farmer's Daughter
 1988 Glitch!
 1986 GLOW: Gorgeous Ladies of Wrestling (TV Series)
Sally, the Farmer's Daughter
- Episode #2.26 ... Sally, the Farmer's Daughter
Show Show Self (5 credits)

Related Videos


Personal Details

Other Works:

Ratt - "Loving You's a Dirty Job" See more »

Publicity Listings:

2 Pictorials | See more »

Alternate Names:

Sally the Farmer's Daughter | Beckie Mullen | Rebecca Wilkes

Did You Know?


Was a member of the G.L.O.W. (Gorgeous Ladies of Wrestling) organization and syndicated television series in the late 1980's. Her wrestling name for G.L.O.W. was Sally, the farmer's daughter.

Star Sign:


Message Boards

Recent Posts
My Beckie Mullen Collection. jorchs83
Where is Beckie now? Nietzsche_student
Looking for Beckie on Video? jorchs83
No more MySpace jorchs83
Discuss Becky Mullen on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page