No photo available. Represent Juliet Morris? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 73,098 this week

Juliet Morris (I)

Juliet Morris was born on April 26, 1965 in London, England as Juliet Claire Morris. She is an actress, known for The Travel Show (1982), Doctors Revealed (2002) and The World's Strongest Man (1996). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Juliet Morris? Add or change photos

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Juliet Morris.

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (1 credit)
 1998 Heaven and Earth with Gloria Hunniford (TV Series)
Presenter
Show Show Self (19 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Juliette Morris
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Daughter of Animal Magic (1962) presenter Johnny Morris. See more »

Star Sign:

Taurus

Message Boards

Discuss Juliet Morris on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page