No photo available. Represent Ana Vivian Mora? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 344,101 this week

Ana Vivian Mora

Ana Vivian Mora was born on June 3, 1957 in Havana, Cuba. She is an actress, known for Demasiado miedo a la vida o Plaff (1988) and Sueño Tropical (1993). See full bio »

Scary Good: IMDb's Guide to Horror

Can't get enough of movies and TV shows that scare up a good fright? Check out Scary Good, IMDb's Horror Entertainment Guide.

Enter if you dare

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Ana Vivian Mora's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (2 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Ana Vivian Mora Hernandez
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Ana Vivian studied acting at Universidad de La Habana, having worked in several TV projects in Cuba, Mexico, Venezuela, Germany, USA and Canada.

Star Sign:

Gemini

Message Boards

Discuss Ana Vivian Mora on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page