No photo available. Represent Harold Miller? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 180,996 this week

Harold Miller (II)

Harold Miller was born on August 25, 1935 in New York City, New York, USA. He is an actor, known for The Warriors (1979). See full bio »

Photos We Love From Our Favorite Family Films

Take a look back at the magical and memorable moments from our favorite family movies

View the gallery

Amazon Pilot Season

Want to help choose the next great Amazon Original comedy series? Stream and review now during Amazon Pilot Season.

Stream and review now

On Amazon Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Harold Miller's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

The Warriors
The Warriors Rogue
1979

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Hal Miller
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Virgo

Message Boards

Discuss Harold Miller on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page