No photo available. Represent Fawn Miller? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 64,440 this week

Fawn Miller

Fawn Miller was born on May 7, 1968 in Pennsylvania, USA as Cari Anne Howerton. She is an actress. She has been married to Randal "Rock" Fritch since November 25, 2007. They have one child. See full bio »

Fall TV Guide

Find out everything you need to stay up to date with the upcoming season in our Fall TV Guide!

Visit the Fall TV Guide

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Fawn Miller's work have you seen?

Known For

Chameleons
Chameleons Karen
(1992)
Hollywood Teasers
(1992)
More Dirty Debutantes 11
(1991)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (5 credits)
 1992 Hollywood Teasers (Video)
 1992 Chameleons (Video)
Karen
 1991 More Dirty Debutantes 11 (Video)
Fawn Miller
Hide Hide Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
 1997 Double D Menage-A-Tit 1 (Video)
Fawn
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Interview | 12 Pictorials | See more »

Height:

5' 7½" (1.71 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Happily married and residing in Montrose, Colorado and raising her son

Nickname:

Cari Martz

Star Sign:

Taurus

Message Boards

Discuss Fawn Miller on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page